Relax On Quadrant Apartment

10 Waterloo Quadrant 825, Auckland Central Business District, Auckland, New Zealand - Show on map

Parnell is only 1.4 km from Relax On Quadrant Apartment Auckland, while Auckland High Court is situated nearby.

Location

The apartment is nestled in Auckland Central Business District with mainstream fashion stores along Queen Street, and trendy boutiques and oyster bars in the heritage buildings of Britomart, just near the tree-filled Albert Park. The Ferry Building is also just a 14-minute walk away. SEA LIFE Kelly Tarlton's Aquarium is 4.1 km from this apartment.

Food & Drinks

Relax On Quadrant Apartment is in close proximity to Waterloo Quadrant bus station.

Why choose Relax On Quadrant Apartment Auckland

Select room

Main amenities

  • Internet

General
  • Internet
1/2

Internet

  • Wi-Fi
  • Wi-Fi in rooms

Parking options

  • Parking

In the bathroom

  • Washing machine

Important information

Check-in:
from 15:00 until 23:00
Check-out:
until 10:00

When are you staying?

From USD 137 per night
Check-in 1 Jul 2026
Check-out 2 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Relax On Quadrant Apartment Auckland

Location of Relax On Quadrant Apartment Auckland

10 Waterloo Quadrant 825, Auckland Central Business District, Auckland, New Zealand

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Relax On Quadrant Apartment Auckland

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Auckland

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    When are you staying?
    From USD 137 per night
    Check-in 1 Jul 2026
    Check-out 2 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    1 Jul 2026
    2 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Relax On Quadrant
    Check-in:
    from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out:
    until 10:00